RANKING

ランキング

IA1 CLASS

順位 # 名前 チーム/メーカー ポイント
1位 3 渡辺 祐介 Yamaha Factory Racing Team/YAMAHA 181pt
2位 1 山本 鯨 Honda Dream Racing Bells/HONDA 179pt
3位 2 富田 俊樹 Yamaha Factory Racing Team/YAMAHA 174pt
4位 5 能塚 智寛 Team Kawasaki R&D/KAWASAKI 152pt
5位 4 小方 誠 Honda Dream Racing HAMMER /HONDA 144pt
6位 8 星野 優位 bLU cRU レーシングチーム鷹/YAMAHA 87pt
7位 6 小島 庸平 Bells Racing/HONDA 77pt
8位 10 横澤 拓夢 TKM motor sports いわて/HONDA 66pt
9位 7 大塚 豪太 T.E.SPORT with GOSHI/HONDA 62pt
10位 19 安原 志 八尾カワサキANNEX/KAWASAKI 52pt
11位 28 町田 旺郷 TEAM887withYSP浜松/YAMAHA 51pt
12位 16 池本 凌汰 KTM UZUSHIO レーシング福山/KTM 46pt
13位 14 道脇 右京 TEAM KOHSAKA with CARVEK/HONDA 45pt
14位 12 星野 裕 Team SBE/SUZUKI 41pt
15位 31 平山 力 RC弘前 & TSFレーシング/KAWASAKI 17pt
16位 15 大石 一斗 REAL RIDE with Alphathree/GasGas 14pt
17位 05 西 元気 オートスポーツ清水/SUZUKI 4pt
18位 11 池谷 優太 TEAM HAMMER/HONDA 3pt
19位 29 小野 千成 T.E.SPORT KYB/HONDA 3pt
20位 18 道脇 白龍 TEAM KOHSAKA/HONDA 2pt

IA2 CLASS

順位 # 名前 チーム/メーカー ポイント
1位 4 内田 篤基 マウンテンライダーズ/KAWASAKI 145pt
2位 2 大城 魁之輔 Honda Dream Racing Bells/HONDA 144pt
3位 6 大倉 由揮 bLU cRU TEAM KOH-Z LUTZ/YAMAHA 94pt
4位 8 岸 桐我 bLU cRU TEAM KOH-Z LUTZ with 秀光ビルド/YAMAHA 85pt
5位 35 鳥谷部 晃太 bLU cRU TEAM エム FACTORY/YAMAHA 85pt
6位 10 中島 漱也 YAMALUBE RACING TEAM with レーシングチーム鷹/YAMAHA 82pt
7位 34 柳瀬 大河 Bells Racing/HONDA 81pt
8位 56 古賀 太基 /KAWASAKI 75pt
9位 9 池田 凌 マウンテンライダーズ/KAWASAKI 69pt
10位 11 小川 孝平 Team ITOMO/YAMAHA 54pt
11位 17 鴨田 翔 BLITZ/KAWASAKI 51pt
12位 5 西條 悠人 ピュアテックレーシング/KAWASAKI 46pt
13位 51 平田 優 善光会&NCXXレーシング with Pitin/YAMAHA 41pt
14位 15 鈴村 英喜 TEAM HAMMER/HONDA 41pt
15位 7 川上 龍司 bLU cRU YSP大阪箕面/YAMAHA 40pt
16位 21 神田橋 瞭 Team 輪生館/KAWASAKI 20pt
17位 19 真野 凌輔 オートスポーツ清水/SUZUKI 19pt
18位 01 福村 鎌 98%racing/SUZUKI 16pt
19位 48 田中 雅己 Team Kawasaki R&D/KAWASAKI 14pt
20位 22 森 優介 Team ITOMO/HONDA 13pt
21位 04 佐竹 涼冴 BOSS RACING / YSP浜松/YAMAHA 12pt
22位 25 勝谷 武史 ジュニアライダース/KAWASAKI 10pt
23位 20 土屋 元希 京都ボブキャット/KAWASAKI 5pt
24位 03 阿久根 芳仁 マウンテンライダーズ/KAWASAKI 4pt
25位 14 佐々木 麗 bLU cRU Y's Racing with 東北トラス/YAMAHA 4pt
26位 41 瓜生 大喜 レーシングチーム鷹/YAMAHA 3pt
27位 29 斉藤 嵩 オートスポーツ清水&(株)TKS/SUZUKI 3pt
28位 02 米田 海斗 bLU cRU YSP浜松/BOSS RACING/YAMAHA 2pt
29位 24 小笠原 大貴 Y's racing/YAMAHA 1pt
30位 38 近藤 雄紀 teamSBE/SUZUKI 1pt

LADIES CLASS

順位 # 名前 チーム/メーカー ポイント
1位 1 川井 麻央 T.E.SPORT/HONDA 113pt
2位 2 本田 七海 bLU cRU TEAM KOH-Z LUTZ with 秀光ビルド/YAMAHA 92pt
3位 4 小野 彩葉 T.E.SPORT/HONDA 88pt
4位 3 久保 まな Honda Dream京都東 TEAM HAMMER/HONDA 71pt
5位 5 楠本 菜月 actionracing with ALPHATHREE/Husqvarna 60pt
6位 11 伊藤 悠利 チームピットイン/YAMAHA 38pt
7位 8 木村 綾希 TeamPowerBand/KAWASAKI 36pt
8位 7 穂苅 愛香 TOMOレーシング/YAMAHA 32pt
9位 14 浜村 いぶき TODAY SPORT/HONDA 26pt
10位 15 赤松 樹愛 /YAMAHA 25pt
11位 13 箕浦 未夢 /YAMAHA 23pt
12位 10 松木 紗子 マウンテンライダーズクラブ/SUZUKI 21pt
13位 6 井川 実乃里 98%RACING/SUZUKI 17pt
14位 9 勝股 七海 team ITOMO/HONDA 15pt
15位 19 山崎 琴乃 T.E.SPORT/HONDA 12pt
16位 26 川上 真 YSP大阪箕面/YAMAHA 11pt
17位 20 雨宮 舞美 /KTM 8pt
18位 17 阿部 華帆 Y's RACING/YAMAHA 5pt
19位 21 吉川 純菜 /YAMAHA 3pt
20位 18 羽賀 伊吹 Team itomo/YAMAHA 2pt
21位 30 ペレーラ 瞳美 GASGAS Norte Chitose/GasGas 2pt