RANKING

ランキング

IA1 CLASS

順位 # 名前 チーム/メーカー ポイント
1位 3 渡辺 祐介 Yamaha Factory Racing Team/YAMAHA 152pt
2位 2 富田 俊樹 Yamaha Factory Racing Team/YAMAHA 138pt
3位 1 山本 鯨 Honda Dream Racing Bells/HONDA 129pt
4位 4 小方 誠 Honda Dream Racing HAMMER /HONDA 122pt
5位 5 能塚 智寛 Team Kawasaki R&D/KAWASAKI 119pt
6位 8 星野 優位 bLU cRU レーシングチーム鷹/YAMAHA 87pt
7位 6 小島 庸平 Bells Racing/HONDA 60pt
8位 10 横澤 拓夢 TKM motor sports いわて/HONDA 52pt
9位 7 大塚 豪太 T.E.SPORT with GOSHI/HONDA 52pt
10位 28 町田 旺郷 TEAM887withYSP浜松/YAMAHA 43pt
11位 14 道脇 右京 TEAM KOHSAKA with CARVEK/HONDA 34pt
12位 12 星野 裕 Team SBE/SUZUKI 32pt
13位 19 安原 志 八尾カワサキANNEX/KAWASAKI 32pt
14位 16 池本 凌汰 KTM UZUSHIO レーシング福山/KTM 31pt
15位 31 平山 力 RC弘前 & TSFレーシング/KAWASAKI 15pt
16位 15 大石 一斗 REAL RIDE with Alphathree/GasGas 14pt
17位 05 西 元気 オートスポーツ清水/SUZUKI 4pt
18位 29 小野 千成 T.E.SPORT KYB/HONDA 3pt
19位 18 道脇 白龍 TEAM KOHSAKA/HONDA 1pt

IA2 CLASS

順位 # 名前 チーム/メーカー ポイント
1位 4 内田 篤基 マウンテンライダーズ/KAWASAKI 145pt
2位 2 大城 魁之輔 Honda Dream Racing Bells/HONDA 97pt
3位 8 岸 桐我 bLU cRU TEAM KOH-Z LUTZ with 秀光ビルド/YAMAHA 72pt
4位 35 鳥谷部 晃太 bLU cRU TEAM エム FACTORY/YAMAHA 66pt
5位 6 大倉 由揮 bLU cRU TEAM KOH-Z LUTZ/YAMAHA 65pt
6位 11 小川 孝平 Team ITOMO/YAMAHA 54pt
7位 34 柳瀬 大河 Bells Racing/HONDA 52pt
8位 10 中島 漱也 YAMALUBE RACING TEAM with レーシングチーム鷹/YAMAHA 49pt
9位 9 池田 凌 マウンテンライダーズ/KAWASAKI 45pt
10位 7 川上 龍司 bLU cRU YSP大阪箕面/YAMAHA 39pt
11位 17 鴨田 翔 BLITZ/KAWASAKI 39pt
12位 15 鈴村 英喜 TEAM HAMMER/HONDA 30pt
13位 21 神田橋 瞭 Team 輪生館/KAWASAKI 19pt
14位 48 田中 雅己 Team Kawasaki R&D/KAWASAKI 14pt
15位 5 西條 悠人 ピュアテックレーシング/KAWASAKI 11pt
16位 19 真野 凌輔 オートスポーツ清水/SUZUKI 11pt
17位 25 勝谷 武史 ジュニアライダース/KAWASAKI 10pt
18位 01 福村 鎌 98%racing/SUZUKI 7pt
19位 22 森 優介 Team ITOMO/HONDA 5pt
20位 41 瓜生 大喜 レーシングチーム鷹/YAMAHA 3pt
21位 29 斉藤 嵩 オートスポーツ清水&(株)TKS/SUZUKI 3pt
22位 04 佐竹 涼冴 BOSS RACING / YSP浜松/YAMAHA 2pt
23位 24 小笠原 大貴 Y's racing/YAMAHA 1pt
24位 38 近藤 雄紀 teamSBE/SUZUKI 1pt

LADIES CLASS

順位 # 名前 チーム/メーカー ポイント
1位 1 川井 麻央 T.E.SPORT/HONDA 100pt
2位 2 本田 七海 bLU cRU TEAM KOH-Z LUTZ with 秀光ビルド/YAMAHA 76pt
3位 4 小野 彩葉 T.E.SPORT/HONDA 68pt
4位 5 楠本 菜月 actionracing with ALPHATHREE/Husqvarna 50pt
5位 3 久保 まな Honda Dream京都東 TEAM HAMMER/HONDA 46pt
6位 7 穂苅 愛香 TOMOレーシング/YAMAHA 32pt
7位 11 伊藤 悠利 チームピットイン/YAMAHA 29pt
8位 8 木村 綾希 TeamPowerBand/KAWASAKI 28pt
9位 15 赤松 樹愛 /YAMAHA 21pt
10位 10 松木 紗子 マウンテンライダーズクラブ/SUZUKI 21pt
11位 13 箕浦 未夢 /YAMAHA 17pt
12位 14 浜村 いぶき TODAY SPORT/HONDA 15pt
13位 9 勝股 七海 team ITOMO/HONDA 14pt
14位 6 井川 実乃里 98%RACING/SUZUKI 10pt
15位 19 山崎 琴乃 T.E.SPORT/HONDA 10pt
16位 20 雨宮 舞美 /KTM 8pt
17位 26 川上 真 YSP大阪箕面/YAMAHA 6pt
18位 17 阿部 華帆 Y's RACING/YAMAHA 5pt
19位 18 羽賀 伊吹 Team itomo/YAMAHA 2pt
20位 30 ペレーラ 瞳美 GASGAS Norte Chitose/GasGas 2pt